Школа №27
 A  A  A

Результаты школьного тура олимпиады по русскому языку

4 классы

1 Воробей Нина 30
2 Галахова Анастасия 43
3 Заикина Диана 41
4 Захарюгина Варвара 40
5 Кемова Рената 42
6 Козлов Богдан 44
7 Куклева Надежда 35
8 Куприянова Екатерина 39
9 Логинова Ася 38
10 Николаева Елена 37
11 Тарасова Анастасия 54
12 Тимофеева Глафира 47
13 Васильев Дмитрий 31
14 Куршакова Вера 18
15 Макаров Александр 21
16 Мартьянов Максим 35
17 Тетеревлева Дарья 16
18 Бляшук Максим 57
19 Збитковская Алиса 49
20 Зюриков Виктор 50
21 Курбониязова Рухшона 41
22 Кучеря Анастасия 43
23 Леонова София 52
24 Мартынов Георгий 58
25 Соболевский Даниил 44

5 классы

1 Алиева Муина 25
2 Арсеньева Дагмар-Инфи 43
3 Баркова Василиса 34
4 Гурьянова Алика 34
5 Дрома Никита 19
6 Маркина Валерия 22
7 Фоменко Альбина 36
8 Чаусова Ксения 42
9 Ягонский Александр 31
10 Айзикова Полина 35
11 Викторов Савва 31
12 Виллонен Даниил 25
13 Ольшевская Стефания 37
14 Петров Даниил 16
15 Петрова Анастасия 32
16 Хатнюк Арсений 33
17 Черепанова Анна 35
18 Дачкина Маргарита 36
19 Елгишиев Роман 29
20 Зоренко Александр 33
21 Иванова Лина 36
22 Комаров Илья 34
23 Мирзаева Жасмина 31
24 Рыбка Карина 31

6 классы

1 Волкова Ксения 46
2 Ломакин Сергей 46
3 Мельникова Аксинья 47
4 Павлова Виктория 47
5 Солопова Аполлинария 49
6 Хлопотова Елизавета 32
7 Юречко Тамара 49
8 Ахмед Хусейн 38
9 Баранов Александр 54
10 Иванов Иван 34
11 Ким Кристина 45
12 Китаева Ксения 49
13 Кремлёв Денис 36
14 Кудряш Ирина 35
15 Макелло Анна 32
16 Начинкова Полина 45
17 Савельев Дмитрий 29
18 Тимигралеева Ольга 34
19 Толмачева Мария 44
20 Устинова Диана 38
21 Фараев Альберт 37
22 Чернухо Олеся 42
23 Чудова Полина 42

7 классы

1 Апаневич Богдан 58
2 Ерохин Лев 56
3 Ломако Ева 49
4 Никитина Надежда 65
5 Сериков Глеб 60
6 Сидорова Полина 43
7 Федоткина Анастасия 48
8 Белозерова Катерина 45
9 Изюмникова Марина 55
10 Кудряш Егор 57
11 Самерханова Кристина 54
12 Скрябина София 59
13 Слипченко Зара 54

8 классы

1 Антипова Анна 59
2 Анчуткин Георгий 70
3 Герасименко Диана 63
4 Едейко Олеся 56
5 Матехина Аглая 80
6 Мукконен Дарья 53
7 Прокопец Анастасия 50
8 Романова Богдана 39
9 Фирсукова Ксения 46
10 Хассан Адам 67
11 Шаргородский Алексей 49
12 Зайцева Мария 64
13 Чистая Валерия 49

9 классы

1 Агаева Анна 59
2 Бармина Анастасия 65
3 Беспалова Мария 42
4 Смирнова Анна 68
5 Баяршинов Викентий 47
6 Журавлева Даниэла 85
7 Захарова Полина 48
8 Им Маргарита 50
9 Михайлов Валерий 58
10 Ольшевский Тимофей 58
11 Сепиашвили Константин 34
12 Столбова Маргарита 54

10 классы

1 Андрющенко Алиса 91
2 Бадракова Лилия 95
3 Завгородний Игорь 102
4 Зелинская Надежда 110
5 Лукьянов Кирилл 80
6 Мамедов Руслан 95
7 Мещанов Леонид 89
8 Олещенко Анастасия 91
9 Потапов Артур 91
10 Рогачевская Софья 100
11 Свистунов Максим 93
12 Терещенко Регина 93
13 Турчин Алексей 83
14 Феденко Арина 103
15 Гришин Виталий 76
16 Зубанов Максим 107
17 Кананыхина Дарья 90
18 Коржинский Артём 97
19 Лурье Александр 76
20 Морозова Татьяна 87
21 Рошаль Алиса 81
22 Шаповал Александр 79
23 Шова Марина 98

11 классы

 

1 Амелина Эллина 106
8 Гусарова Ксения 107
9 Джабраилова Эльмира 82
12 Коллонтай Елизавета 94
13 Кудряшова Ксения 103
15 Матехин Тимофей 121
16 Мережкин Максим 92
33 Бобров Владислав 81
34 Головчинская Елена 55
37 Доронкин Алексей 88
40 Иванов Дмитрий 91
47 Родионова Руфина 93
51 Свирид Яна 87