Школа №27
 A  A  A

Результаты школьного тура олимпиады по биологии

 

Фамилия Имя За какой класс выступает Результат
1 Ахмед Хусейн 6 13
2 Заикина София 6 24
3 Иванов Иван 6 5
4 Им Владислав 6 2
5 Исаков Сулайман 6 14
6 Китаева Ксения 6 18
7 Кремлёв Денис 6 17
8 Кудряш Ирина 6 14
9 Лещенко Павел 6 11
10 Макелло Анна 6 10
11 Савельев Дмитрий 6 11
12 Тимигралеева Ольга 6 10
13 Устинова Диана 6 14
14 Цуба Ярослав 6 19
15 Чернухо Олеся 6 10
16 Чудова Полина 6 13
17 Клевцов Михаил 7 10
18 Кравченко Ермолай 7 13
19 Мищенко Эльдар 7 13
20 Пивоваров Никита 7 20
21 Сериков Глеб 7 20
22 Сидорова Полина 7 16
23 Федоткина Анастасия 7 7
24 Черепанов Дмитрий 7 22
25 Белозерова Катерина 7 16
26 Боярко Антон 7 13
27 Дудин Ярослав 7 9
28 Ершов Михаил 7 15
29 Изюмникова Марина 7 18
30 Самерханова Кристина 7 13
31 Скрябина София 7 12
32 Слипченко Зара 7 13
33 Халфин Дмитрий 7 13
34 Чайковская Нелли 7 15
35 Чувилева Юлия 7 19
36 Шайтанова Екатерина 7 17
37 Шарнин Всеволод 7 14
38 Анчуткин Георгий 8 25
39 Ахмед Натали 8 10
40 Батырова Арина 8 22
41 Богданов Алексей 8 28
42 Богоявленский Федор 8 31
43 Бойко Богдан 8 19
44 Верховская Дарина 8 23
45 Гайфулина Алина 8 28
46 Герасименко Диана 8 25
47 Едейко Олеся 8 10
48 Матехина Аглая 8 29
49 Мукконен Дарья 8 24
50 Прокопец Анастасия 8 22
51 Романова Богдана 8 23
52 Федотов Алексей 8 19
53 Фирсукова Ксения 8 25
54 Шаргородский Алексей 8 25
55 Якимова Алена 8 25
56 Айходжаева Мария 8 21
57 Буштак Данила 8 25
58 Джабраилова Диана 8 19
59 Ермаков Петр 8 21
60 Журавлева Стефания 8 15
61 Заикин Никон 8 27
62 Зайцева Мария 8 23
63 Золотова Владислава 8 25
64 Клевцова Мария 8 21
65 Кудашов Григорий 8 22
66 Пересыпкин Сергей 8 25
67 Хорохоркин Михаил 8 16
68 Чистая Валерия 8 21
69 Шакрыл Даниил 8 20
70 Бармина Анастасия 9 24
71 Беспалова Мария 9 27
72 Смирнова Анна 9 40
73 Журавлева Даниэла 9 24
74 Столбова Маргарита 9 29
75 Бадракова Лилия 10 47
76 Зелинская Надежда 10 35
77 Лобачева Евгения 10 27
78 Олещенко Анастасия 10 31
79 Зубанов Максим 10 0
80 Морозова Татьяна 10 34
81 Носков Федор 10 34
82 Шашков Даниил 10 0
83 Шкробова Маргарита 10 30
84 Амелина Эллина 11 30
85 Балакарь Юлия 11 25
86 Гурьева Виталина 11 42
87 Джабраилова Эльмира 11 29
88 Закусилов Игорь 11 0
89 Нелипа Егор 11 36
90 Сейткова Софья 11 51