Школа №27
 A  A  A

Результаты школьного тура олимпиады по искусству

Фамилия Имя За какой класс выступает Результат
1 Чаусова Ксения 5 21
2 Айзикова Полина 5 16
3 Березкина Анастасия 5 12
4 Логинов Егор 5 16
5 Никитина Екатерина 5 13
6 Ольшевская Стефания 5 11
7 Татевосян Лора 5 12
8 Ушанова Александра 5 11
9 Черепанова Анна 5 14
10 Агарков Михаил 5 33
11 Дачкина Маргарита 5 4
12 Иванова Лина 5 9
13 Иванова Снежана 5 10
14 Комаров Илья 5 22
15 Османова Анна 5 10
16 Волкова Ксения 6 11
17 Вольная Анжелика 6 9
18 Павлова Виктория 6 14
19 Солопова Аполлинария 6 22
20 Хлопотова Елизавета 6 8
21 Заикина София 6 39
22 Китаева Ксения 6 20
23 Кувик Кристина 6 27
24 Кудряш Ирина 6 30
25 Начинкова Полина 6 9
26 Тимигралеева Ольга 6 11
27 Толмачева Мария 6 6
28 Цуба Ярослав 6 15
29 Чудова Полина 6 23
30 Алиева Баху 7 26
31 Апаневич Богдан 7 22
32 Ерохин Лев 7 22
33 Ломако Ева 7 36
34 Манина Анна 7 30
35 Муста Василиса 7 37
36 Сериков Глеб 7 26
37 Сырги Мариус 7 16
38 Белозерова Катерина 7 23
39 Боярко Антон 7 7
40 Воробкало Кирилл 7 11
41 Кудрявцев Михаил 7 31
42 Кудряш Егор 7 36
43 Прохорова Алина 7 24
44 Самерханова Кристина 7 26
45 Скрябина София 7 40
46 Слипченко Зара 7 25
47 Фофилов Макар 7 12
48 Хассан Салам 7 26
49 Чайковская Нелли 7 18
50 Чувилева Юлия 7 28
51 Анчуткин Георгий 8 27
52 Верховская Дарина 8 28
53 Герасименко Диана 8 22
54 Прокопец Анастасия 8 19
55 Романова Богдана 8 20
56 Фирсукова Ксения 8 30
57 Хассан Адам 8 52
58 Якимова Алена 8 24
59 Абрамова Светлана 8 36
60 Журавлева Стефания 8 28
61 Загриева София 8 10
62 Золотова Владислава 8 22
63 Шакрыл Даниил 8 16
64 Бармина Анастасия 9 30
65 Беспалова Мария 9 14
66 Макарин Александр 9 36
67 Печкуров Евгений 9 34
68 Смирнова Анна 9 40
69 Чаплыга Иван 9 33
70 Шклярский Дмитрий 9 4
71 Журавлева Даниэла 9 41
72 Аникеева Надежда 10 70
73 Бадракова Лилия 10 62
74 Данилова Елизавета 10 18
75 Денисова Ангелина 10 52
76 Зайцева Елена 10 52
77 Зелинская Надежда 10 56
78 Зуев Даниил 10 60
79 Красногорская Фаина 10 26
80 Лукьянов Кирилл 10 30
81 Малкова Дарья 10 38
82 Мещанов Леонид 10 66
83 Позднякова Валерия 10 48
84 Турчин Алексей 10 20
85 Чаплыга Богдан 10 17
86 Чувагина Диана 10 28
87 Антипин Петр 10 26
88 Бабушкин Алексей 10 22
89 Воробьев Питер 10 18
90 Гришин Виталий 10 26
91 Котомин Роман 10 10
92 Носков Федор 10 6
93 Шкробова Маргарита 10 32
94 Сенин Петр 11 64